DATUM TIJD TEAM A TEAM B Po UITSLAG
26-1-2024 19:30 TEAM BUNDY  -  FC AT JE KRATJE C 4  -  5
26-1-2024 20:10 VOETBAL VRIENDEN UNITED  -  REGIOBANK C 0  -  5
26-1-2024 20:50 SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN  -  FC PROMI C 3  -  5
26-1-2024 21:30 SPIRIT  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER B 4  -  0
26-1-2024 22:10 AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS  -  DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE B 4  -  3
26-1-2024 22:50 THE DONKEY SQUAD  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK B 0  -  5
2-2-2024 19:30 I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY  -  JUVE BOEVE A 2  -  3
2-2-2024 20:10 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  TESSELAAR A 1  -  0
2-2-2024 20:50 HET KWALITEITSMOMENTJE  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW A 1  -  7
2-2-2024 21:30 REGIOBANK  -  TEAM BUNDY C 4  -  3
2-2-2024 22:10 AL-HAMIR  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN C 2  -  7
2-2-2024 22:50 FC PROMI  -  FC AT JE KRATJE C 3  -  0
9-2-2024 19:30 DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE  -  BvB PIMBRO B 2  -  3
9-2-2024 20:10 AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER B 10  -  0
9-2-2024 20:50 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  SPIRIT B 5  -  2
9-2-2024 21:30 TESSELAAR  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS A 1  -  3
9-2-2024 22:10 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  JUVE BOEVE A 5  -  3
9-2-2024 22:50 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY A 5  -  0
16-2-2024 19:30 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS BEKER 4  -  2
16-2-2024 20:10 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  JUVE BOEVE BEKER 3  -  2
16-2-2024 20:50 I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY  -  AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS BEKER 0  -  5
16-2-2024 21:30 TESSELAAR  -  BvB PIMBRO BEKER 2  -  3
16-2-2024 22:10 FC AT JE KRATJE  -  REGIOBANK C 4  -  3
23-2-2024 19:30 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER  -  JUVE BOEVE B 0  -  5
23-2-2024 20:10 DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE  -  FC PROMI B 9  -  0
23-2-2024 20:50 BvB PIMBRO  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW A 0  -  13
23-2-2024 21:30 AL-HAMIR  -  TEAM BUNDY C 1  -  1
23-2-2024 22:10 FC AT JE KRATJE  -  VOETBAL VRIENDEN UNITED C 5  -  3
23-2-2024 22:50 SPIRIT  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN C 2  -  8
1-3-2024 19:30 BvB PIMBRO  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS A 2  -  4
1-3-2024 20:10 I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY  -  AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS A 7  -  2
1-3-2024 20:50 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  HET KWALITEITSMOMENTJE A 7  -  5
1-3-2024 21:30 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER  -  REGIOBANK B 2  -  2
1-3-2024 22:10 JUVE BOEVE  -  DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE B 5  -  4
1-3-2024 22:50 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  TESSELAAR B 1  -  5
8-3-2024 19:30 AL-HAMIR  -  SPIRIT C
8-3-2024 20:10 SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN  -  THE DONKEY SQUAD C
8-3-2024 20:50 TESSELAAR  -  DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE B
8-3-2024 21:30 REGIOBANK  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK B
8-3-2024 22:10 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS  -  I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY A
8-3-2024 22:50 HET KWALITEITSMOMENTJE  -  BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN A
15-3-2024 19:30 FC PROMI  -  REGIOBANK B
15-3-2024 20:10 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER B
15-3-2024 20:50 TEAM BUNDY  -  FC AT JE KRATJE C
15-3-2024 21:30 VOETBAL VRIENDEN UNITED  -  SPIRIT C
15-3-2024 22:10 BvB PIMBRO  -  AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS beker
15-3-2024 22:50 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN beker
22-3-2024 19:30 I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY  -  HET KWALITEITSMOMENTJE A
22-3-2024 20:10 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN A
22-3-2024 20:50 AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS A
22-3-2024 21:30 REGIOBANK  -  TESSELAAR B
22-3-2024 22:10 SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN  -  AL-HAMIR C
22-3-2024 22:50 THE DONKEY SQUAD  -  FC AT JE KRATJE C
29-3-2024 19:30 AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW A
29-3-2024 20:10 HET KWALITEITSMOMENTJE  -  BvB PIMBRO A
29-3-2024 20:50 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY A
29-3-2024 21:30 FC PROMI  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK B
29-3-2024 22:10 TESSELAAR  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER B
29-3-2024 22:50 JUVE BOEVE  -  REGIOBANK B
5-4-2024 19:30 VOETBAL VRIENDEN UNITED  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN C
5-4-2024 20:10 THE DONKEY SQUAD  -  AL-HAMIR C
5-4-2024 20:50 TEAM BUNDY  -  SPIRIT C
5-4-2024 21:30 AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS  -  HET KWALITEITSMOMENTJE A
5-4-2024 22:10 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  BvB PIMBRO A
5-4-2024 22:50 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW A
12-4-2024 19:30 TESSELAAR  -  FC PROMI B
12-4-2024 20:10 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  JUVE BOEVE B
12-4-2024 20:50 DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER B
12-4-2024 21:30 THE DONKEY SQUAD  -  VOETBAL VRIENDEN UNITED C
12-4-2024 22:10 SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN  -  TEAM BUNDY C
12-4-2024 22:50 FC AT JE KRATJE  -  AL-HAMIR C
19-4-2024 19:30 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS A
19-4-2024 20:10 HET KWALITEITSMOMENTJE  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS A
19-4-2024 20:50 I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY  -  BvB PIMBRO A
19-4-2024 21:30 JUVE BOEVE  -  TESSELAAR B
19-4-2024 22:10 REGIOBANK  -  DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE B
19-4-2024 22:50 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER  -  FC PROMI B
3-5-2024 19:30 TEAM BUNDY  -  THE DONKEY SQUAD C
3-5-2024 20:10 SPIRIT  -  FC AT JE KRATJE C
3-5-2024 20:50 AL-HAMIR  -  VOETBAL VRIENDEN UNITED C
3-5-2024 21:30 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS  -  BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN A
3-5-2024 22:10 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  I PANNA DANCE WITH SOMEBODY A
3-5-2024 22:50 BvB PIMBRO  -  AUTOFIRST GARAGE SANDERS A
10-5-2024 19:00 DE ROOIJ BOUW & INSTALLATIE  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK B
10-5-2024 19:40  -  beker
10-5-2024 20:20 FC PROMI  -  JUVE BOEVE B
10-5-2024 21:00 FC AT JE KRATJE  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN C
10-5-2024 21:40 SPIRIT  -  THE DONKEY SQUAD C
10-5-2024 22:20 VOETBAL VRIENDEN UNITED  -  TEAM BUNDY C